Skip to content
MMAtown
Peru
name

Bull Terrier Gym

locationTarapoto, Peru
Fighters
Alonso Baquero
Alonso BaqueroPeru
0-0
Bily Chong
Bily ChongPeru
1-3Featherweight
Cesar Carbajal Vasquez
Cesar Carbajal VasquezPeru
0-3Featherweight
Gabriel Sanchez
Gabriel SanchezPeru
0-0-1
Jhayr Saavedra Lopez
Jhayr Saavedra LopezPeru
0-1
Johannes Flores Torres
Johannes Flores TorresPeru
0-1
Max Culqui
Max CulquiPeru
0-1
Steven Chavez
Steven ChavezPeru
0-1

Recent News

Frequently Asked Questions About Bull Terrier Gym

  • In which country is Bull Terrier Gym located?

    Bull Terrier Gym is located in Peru
  • Where is Bull Terrier Gym situated within Peru?

    Bull Terrier Gym is located in Tarapoto, Peru