Skip to content
MMAtown
Poland
name

Marga SFG Radom

locationRadom, Poland
Fighters
Alan Wiąk
Alan WiąkPoland
0-0Featherweight
Jacek Czubak
Jacek CzubakPoland
1-0Light Heavyweight
Łukasz Bilski
Łukasz BilskiPoland
0-4Lightweight

Recent News

Frequently Asked Questions About Marga SFG Radom

  • In which country is Marga SFG Radom located?

    Marga SFG Radom is located in Poland
  • Where is Marga SFG Radom situated within Poland?

    Marga SFG Radom is located in Radom, Poland