Skip to content
MMAtown
Japan
name

Strapple Toride

locationToride, Ibaraki, Japan
Fighters
Jinnosuke Kashimura
Jinnosuke KashimuraJapan
12-6Bantamweight
Shinichi Tsuchida
Shinichi TsuchidaJapan
0-2Flyweight
Shota Takasu
Shota TakasuJapan
11-6-3Featherweight
Takafumi Koma
Takafumi KomaJapan
1-1Bantamweight
Takeru Ishihara
Takeru IshiharaJapan
2-1Bantamweight
Takuya Takahashi
Takuya TakahashiJapan
10-5-2Flyweight
Tomoko Inoue
Tomoko InoueJapan
0-5Strawweight
Toshio Ishihara
Toshio IshiharaJapan
1-2

Recent News

Frequently Asked Questions About Strapple Toride

  • In which country is Strapple Toride located?

    Strapple Toride is located in Japan
  • Where is Strapple Toride situated within Japan?

    Strapple Toride is located in Toride, Ibaraki, Japan