Skip to content
MMAtown
Russia
name

Yamato Gym

locationDolgoprudny, Russia
Fighters
Andrey Bakhar
Andrey BakharRussia
0-1Bantamweight
Artem Khotkin
Artem KhotkinRussia
0-1Heavyweight

Recent News

Frequently Asked Questions About Yamato Gym

  • In which country is Yamato Gym located?

    Yamato Gym is located in Russia
  • Where is Yamato Gym situated within Russia?

    Yamato Gym is located in Dolgoprudny, Russia